Stat. § 617.293. "Nudity" is defined in both the statute and the Saint Paul Legislative Code to mean "the showing of the human male or female genitals° with less than a fully opaque covering. Minn. Stat. § 617.292, subd. 3; Saint Paul Legislative Code § 276.01. "Sexual conduct" is defined in both to include "acts of masturbation, homosexuality, sexual intercourse, or physical contact with a person's unclothed a 9a-�b3 genitals ...°' The phrase "harmfui to minors" is defined in Minn.