Stat. § 157.15, subd. 9(2004), a"mobife food uniY' is defined to mean "a food and beverage service establishment that is a vehicle mounted unit, either motorized or trailered, operating no more than 21 days annuafiy at any one place or is operated in conjunction with a permanent business licensed under this chapter or chapter 28A at the site of the permanent business by the same individual or company, and readily movable, without disassembfing, for transport to another focation:' "iVlobiVe food vehicle" is defined in Saint Paul Legislative Code § 331A.04(17) as "[aj food establishment preparing and/or serving foods from a self-contained vehicle, either motorized or within a traifer." 9. A"restauranY' is defined in Section